- Home
- San Pedro
- Food & Drink
- Restaurants
- Filipino restaurant
Filipino restaurant · San Pedro
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
22 places
All
22
Fast food restaurant
26
Filipino restaurant
22
Restaurant
20
Family restaurant
14
Hamburger restaurant
11
Takeout Restaurant
10
Chicken restaurant
7
Pizza restaurant
6
Fried chicken takeaway
4
Japanese restaurant
3
Chinese restaurant
3
American restaurant
3
Korean restaurant
2
Italian restaurant
2
Chicken wings restaurant
2
Delivery Restaurant
2
Porridge restaurant
2
Chinese noodle restaurant
2
Breakfast restaurant
1
Asian restaurant
1
Noodle shop
1
Steak house
1
Brunch restaurant
1
Ramen restaurant
1
Seafood restaurant
1
Asian fusion restaurant
1
Authentic Japanese restaurant
1
Indian restaurant
1
Thai restaurant
1
Tapas restaurant
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Restaurants” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Gerry's Grill - Southwoods Mall
Filipino restaurant · Asian restaurant · Bar & grill
Enterprise Ave
0493083554 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.9
Popular place
Gerry's Galleria South (Gerry's Grill)
Filipino restaurant
Level 2, Robinsons Galleria South, Km. 31, National Highway, Brgy
09190001188 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.9
Popular place
Taste of Joy Southwoods
Filipino restaurant
Unit 1A-1, Brgy Rosario Complex
09686345933 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.9
website
Taste of Joy - United (San Pedro)
Filipino restaurant
Unit 1 Sunhuat Trading Bldg Old National Road
0288010111 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.8
website
Tia Diva Restaurant
Filipino restaurant
Unit 5A1, Rosario Commercial, Rosario Complex
09171051935 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.9
website
Funnside Ningnangan Biñan
Filipino restaurant
National Highway
09156635389 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.2
Casa Luisa San Pedro Laguna
Filipino restaurant · Bed & breakfast
Magsaysay Road, Brgy. San Antonio, Magsaysay Rd
09189631233
4.4
website
Arkis Diner
Filipino restaurant · Bar & grill
E2
09853587641 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.3
Binalot sa Bukid
Filipino restaurant
San Francisco Rd Closed opens at 7:00 AM
4.5
Taste of Joy Biñan
Filipino restaurant
Old Nat'l Hwy
09694281342 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.9
website
Niñas Kitchen
Filipino restaurant
Lot 32 Blk 8 | Silmer Village, Luzon 4024 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.2
Kuya J Restaurant - Robinsons Galleria South
Filipino restaurant
Level 2, Robinsons Galleria South, Km. 31 National Highway
09190679574 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.1
website
Ilocano's Best Food Place
Filipino restaurant
7 Maharlika Street, San Antonio, San Pedro, 4023 Maharlika St
0288342415 Closed opens at 7:00 AM
4.2
Love A Bowl
Filipino restaurant
73WM+C27 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.3
Chef Yum Yum
Filipino restaurant
4 Amorsolo St
0284787844 Closed opens at 7:00 AM
4.2
Max's Restaurant Biñan
Filipino restaurant
Brgy, 83HQ+PPC Old National Hiway, Manila S Rd
0495118888 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.2
website
HENERASYON RESTAURANT
Filipino restaurant
323 Mariano Manabat St
09166617443 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
3.9
Tuding's Original Porkchop
Filipino restaurant
Bldg 9012, 1 Pacita Ave Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.2
Kanin Bawang
Filipino restaurant
Bldg 9012, 2K98 Triven Corporation, 1 Pacita Ave Open 24 hours
4.0
Boss Kiko Diner
Filipino restaurant
Blk 19 Lot 24/26 silcas village
09560961506 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.4
Owen's goto
Porridge restaurant · Filipino restaurant
83R3+X56, Pacita Ave Open 24 hours
4.1
Mang Julian Lechon and Restaurant
Koshari restaurant · Filipino restaurant
9346+H8W, Manila S Rd
0285203792 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.3